Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LAWRENCE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+211.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HS
← Back to All Properties