Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+24.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+92.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties