Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, SOUTH STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+15.9%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£226,000
-0.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+35.8%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2BW
← Back to All Properties