Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-8.2%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EU
← Back to All Properties