55, AIRFIELD WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6WZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+3.6%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,995
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1