Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
538, CHESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+6.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+91.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0LG
← Back to All Properties