Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WALTON LANE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+7.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8NF
← Back to All Properties