Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, DORSET ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+92.7%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+51.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4ED
← Back to All Properties