Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WATERS EDGE CLOSE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+12.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9PE
← Back to All Properties