Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+29.7%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+17.4%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties