Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MINI COT, VALE ROAD, MAYFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN20 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN20 6BB
← Back to All Properties