Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+17.4%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-5.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+56.5%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LS
← Back to All Properties