Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONG ACRE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 2XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+133.0%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2XP
← Back to All Properties