6, TONG CLOUGH, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+4.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,100+25.1%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+46.6%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1