Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CELTIC CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,770
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£18,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,770
+5.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NX
← Back to All Properties