Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINCOLN COURT, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,250
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,250
+57.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+58.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5NZ
← Back to All Properties