Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SOUTH TERRACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+93.7%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,200
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5QL
← Back to All Properties