Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HALL BOWER, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-5.7%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+123.5%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6RR
← Back to All Properties