IVY COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN10 4HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,000+98.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+780.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500+25.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1