Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PERKINS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+414.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PY
← Back to All Properties