Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LANGTON WAY, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+15.9%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+31.2%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+177.8%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8DP
← Back to All Properties