170, COLDHARBOUR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+144.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+95.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1