Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT G01, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-24.9%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+8.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties