Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINGFIELD AVENUE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+36.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AP
← Back to All Properties