Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BAYFORD PLACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£27,740 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+23.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£27,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,260
+189.1%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£78,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2UF
← Back to All Properties