66, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+10.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,800+142.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£56,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+233.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1