Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, LONDON ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+67.6%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+149.4%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DL
← Back to All Properties