Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties