Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+491.3%
Price Change
+£228,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+491.3%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£228,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2EL
← Back to All Properties