Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARSONS WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-6.8%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+24.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4PY
← Back to All Properties