Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NAB WOOD DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+60.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+58.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EW
← Back to All Properties