37, LINCOLN STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+252.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+15.5%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1