Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+48.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-7.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+147.1%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties