6, ISLIP ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 7SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+34.8%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000+245.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+24.3%
Sold on 5 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1