Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+66.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+109.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1QL
← Back to All Properties