9, ALPINE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.9%
Price Change
+£296,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£392,500+308.9%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£296,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1