Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLADSTONE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+150.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9DH
← Back to All Properties