Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
+4.6%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-19.4%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties