Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, PASTEUR HOUSE, OCKBROOK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
-7.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6AX
← Back to All Properties