Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
503, CASTLE WHARF, EAST TUCKER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6JU
← Back to All Properties