Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+19.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,950
+7.8%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+44.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HP
← Back to All Properties