Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, WINTERSDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 2GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+284.6%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£184,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 2GP
← Back to All Properties