Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WILLOW WALK, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£74,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,500
+42.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,100
+228.0%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£123,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EN
← Back to All Properties