13, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+25.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+152.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750+6.7%
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1