Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,995
+76.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£135,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8TN
← Back to All Properties