Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KIMBERLEY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.2%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+233.3%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£195,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5TA
← Back to All Properties