Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GORSE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£77,000
-1.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+21.7%
Sold on 20 July 2014
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+26.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2HT
← Back to All Properties