Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WILBERFORCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+72.9%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+21.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 5EG
← Back to All Properties