Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, POPLAR CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7RU
← Back to All Properties