Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+2.5%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,250
+21.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties